Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rome, Ga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rome, Ga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rome, Ga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8577,368
BustAfghanistan 12,0517,489
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8907,388
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7117,277
FarahAfghanistan 11,8767,380
GardizAfghanistan 12,0307,476
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0107,463
HeratAfghanistan 11,6967,268
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8757,379
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9887,449
KabulAfghanistan 11,9347,416
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1187,530
KhostAfghanistan 12,0837,508
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7057,274
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6297,227
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6427,235
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8487,362
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6567,243
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5927,203
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0067,461
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9957,454
ShkoderAlbania 8,5915,338
TiranaAlbania 8,6575,379
VloreAlbania 8,6915,401
AdrarAlgeria 7,8804,897
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6974,783
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6984,784
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0495,002
BatnaAlgeria 7,9914,966
BecharAlgeria 7,5154,670
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8414,873
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5924,718
BiskraAlgeria 7,9974,969
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4525,252
ChlefAlgeria 7,5714,705
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9864,962
DjanetAlgeria 8,9135,539
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8044,850
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9934,967
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1525,066
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9714,953
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2045,098
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7005,406
In SalahAlgeria 8,1465,062
MilianaAlgeria 7,6394,747
OranAlgeria 7,4454,626
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1845,086
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9754,956
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6545,377
TebessaAlgeria 8,1515,065
TimimounAlgeria 7,8474,876
TindoufAlgeria 7,2014,474
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1205,046
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5086,530
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9319,279
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2824,525
HuamboAngola 11,7807,320
LuandaAngola 11,3127,030
LuenaAngola 12,1047,521
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5927,204
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9676,815
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,1086,903
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,1116,904
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1516,930
ByrdAntarctica 12,8557,988
DavisAntarctica 16,0249,957
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9476,803
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1208,774
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1115,041
AzulArgentina 8,2885,150
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4235,234
BarilocheArgentina 8,4755,267
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1115,040
CeresArgentina 7,5054,664
ChamicalArgentina 7,4224,612
ChepesArgentina 7,5164,671
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0445,620
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7924,842
CórdobaArgentina 7,5834,712
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5924,718
CorrientesArgentina 7,3714,580
EsquelArgentina 8,6705,388
EzeizaArgentina 8,1335,054
FormosaArgentina 7,2654,515
General PicoArgentina 8,0595,008
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9444,936
JuninArgentina 8,0254,987
La PlataArgentina 8,1715,077
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5674,081
La RiojaArgentina 7,3034,538
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9054,912
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4575,876
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0184,361
Malarg EArgentina 7,8934,904
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5315,301
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4855,273
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7924,842
MendozaArgentina 7,6264,739
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6224,737
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7014,786
NeuquenArgentina 8,2965,155
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1195,045
OranArgentina 6,7214,176
ParanaArgentina 7,7524,817
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6624,761
PehuajoArgentina 8,1315,053
PergaminoArgentina 7,9674,951
PigeArgentina 8,2985,156
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6294,741
PosadasArgentina 7,4784,647
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2374,497
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5964,720
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2345,117
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6534,756
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5124,668
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7724,830
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6435,992
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8774,273
RosarioArgentina 7,8594,884
SaltaArgentina 6,8614,264
San AntonioArgentina 8,5625,320
San LuisArgentina 7,7294,803
San RafaelArgentina 7,8204,859
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1365,056
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2064,478
SarmientoArgentina 8,9925,588
TrelewArgentina 8,8155,478
TucumanArgentina 7,0794,399
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0026,216
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6234,737
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4504,629
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8054,850
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2756,385
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7515,438
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0569,978
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92011,136
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0899,998
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20110,067
AmberleyAustralia 14,5309,029
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2409,470
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4828,999
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77710,425
CairnsAustralia 14,6379,095
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1199,395
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94811,153
CedunaAustralia 16,42410,206
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0699,364
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3259,523
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3029,509
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6959,131
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6029,074
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,67910,364
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7129,764
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6699,737
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,57110,919
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0809,371
East SaleAustralia 15,3689,550
Esperance (po)Australia 17,54210,901
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54110,900
EssendonAustralia 15,5529,664
ForrestAustralia 16,90010,502
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1169,393
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06211,224
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,65910,352
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33610,151
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4139,578
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4289,587
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9939,317
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51310,883
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4229,583
LavertonAustralia 15,5679,674
LearmonthAustralia 17,73811,022
LongreachAustralia 15,1169,393
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1169,393
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1198,773
Low HeadAustralia 15,4509,601
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5469,039
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6589,108
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20610,692
MeekatharraAustralia 17,61810,948
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5579,667
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5489,662
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7219,769
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9119,887
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4189,581
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2278,219
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1069,387
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9919,316
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0029,944
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61610,947
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,11410,014
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,04811,215
Port HedlandAustralia 17,24110,714
RichmondAustralia 14,9289,276
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5429,037
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9049,262
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8999,258
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8449,845
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8439,845
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5689,052
TibooburraAustralia 15,5789,680
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6749,119
WaggaAustralia 15,2689,488
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,58310,926
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8079,201
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2178,834
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46410,852
WoomeraAustralia 16,11210,012
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11310,013
GrazAustria 8,0244,986
InnsbruckAustria 7,7404,809
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9704,952
LinzAustria 7,8724,892
SalzburgAustria 7,8194,859
ViennaAustria 8,0104,977
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8334,867
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4146,471
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6616,625
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3326,420
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4076,467
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3326,420
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4544,010
LerwickUk 6,4534,010
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3846,453
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3836,452
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3276,418
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5646,565
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4546,496
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3976,461
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4146,471
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5886,579
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3796,450
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2616,377
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0003,107
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2723,276
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7682,963
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,233766
MuharraqBahrain 11,8437,359
ChittagongBangladesh 13,7408,538
DhakaBangladesh 13,5918,445
CharnocksBarbados 3,4712,157
BrestBelarus 8,2115,102
GomelBelarus 8,5845,334
GrodnoBelarus 8,1365,056
MinskBelarus 8,3055,161
MogilevBelarus 8,4295,238
VitebskBelarus 8,3465,186
BrusselsBelgium 7,1104,418
D’UccleBelgium 7,1104,418
OstendeBelgium 6,9994,349
Belize CityBelize 1,8601,156
BeninBenin 9,3735,824
BohiconBenin 9,2935,775
CotonouBenin 9,3735,824
KandiBenin 9,1305,673
NatitingouBenin 9,0385,616
ParakouBenin 9,2105,723
SaveBenin 9,2775,765
BermudaBermuda 1,8961,178
La PazBolivia 5,8933,662
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2053,856
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4075,224
FrancistownBotswana 13,3308,283
MaunBotswana 12,8918,010
TshaneBotswana 12,9648,056
AimoresBrazil 7,5494,691
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1114,419
AltamiraBrazil 5,3763,341
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4323,376
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6614,761
ApodiBrazil 6,6314,121
AracajuBrazil 7,1104,418
AracuaiBrazil 7,2564,509
AragarcasBrazil 6,5444,067
AraxaBrazil 7,1924,469
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9064,292
BageBrazil 7,9544,943
BambuiBrazil 7,2884,529
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5354,682
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6494,132
BarcelosBrazil 4,5222,810
BarraBrazil 6,6814,152
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0583,764
BarreirasBrazil 6,6484,131
BelémBrazil 5,4853,408
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4074,603
BelterraBrazil 5,1463,198
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4454,005
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8604,884
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8524,258
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7854,217
BrevesBrazil 5,3613,331
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6674,764
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7964,845
CabroboBrazil 6,7444,191
CaceresBrazil 6,2723,898
CaetiteBrazil 6,9754,334
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9044,290
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8564,260
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3184,548
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5614,699
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5424,065
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3654,577
CaparaoBrazil 7,5894,716
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9574,323
CaratingaBrazil 7,5074,665
CaravelasBrazil 7,5194,673
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8974,286
CarolinaBrazil 6,0603,766
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5094,666
CataguasesBrazil 7,6144,731
CatalaoBrazil 7,0044,353
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2204,487
CaxiasBrazil 6,1453,819
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8714,891
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8194,237
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5954,720
ChapecoBrazil 7,6054,726
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,9563,701
CipoBrazil 7,0154,359
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0193,741
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3584,572
CordeiroBrazil 7,6914,780
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7804,213
CorumbaBrazil 6,5824,090
CoximBrazil 6,6584,138
CrateusBrazil 6,3723,959
CuiabaBrazil 6,3023,916
CuritibaBrazil 7,6084,728
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2784,523
DiamantinoBrazil 6,1723,836
DouradosBrazil 7,0214,363
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6804,772
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9444,937
EspinosaBrazil 7,0414,375
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9264,304
FloraniaBrazil 6,7454,191
FlorestaBrazil 6,8084,231
FlorianoBrazil 6,3273,932
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8504,878
FormosaBrazil 6,8004,225
FortalezaBrazil 6,4213,990
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3594,573
FrancaBrazil 7,2534,507
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9874,342
GoianiaBrazil 6,7884,218
GoiasBrazil 6,6664,142
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4384,622
GrajauBrazil 5,9993,728
GuairaBrazil 7,2304,493
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4303,996
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4144,607
IbiriteBrazil 7,4074,603
IguatuBrazil 6,5724,084
IlheusBrazil 7,2844,526
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9023,668
IndaialBrazil 7,7514,817
IpameriBrazil 6,9494,318
IraiBrazil 7,5824,712
IreceBrazil 6,7914,220
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9984,349
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,9793,094
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2323,251
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2914,530
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6484,752
ItapevaBrazil 7,4894,654
ItirucuBrazil 7,1014,413
ItuacuBrazil 7,0454,378
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0724,395
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3564,571
JacobinaBrazil 6,8814,276
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5664,080
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9754,334
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0684,392
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6074,727
LavrasBrazil 7,4594,635
LencoisBrazil 6,9324,308
LinharesBrazil 7,6084,728
LondrinaBrazil 7,3144,545
MacapaBrazil 5,1733,215
MacauBrazil 6,6814,152
MaceioBrazil 7,1124,419
MachadoBrazil 7,4444,626
ManausBrazil 4,8893,038
MarabaBrazil 5,7723,587
MaringaBrazil 7,2784,523
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1453,197
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0554,384
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9034,290
MonteiroBrazil 6,8654,266
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1254,428
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5414,065
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8304,244
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7034,787
ObidosBrazil 5,0453,135
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0184,361
ParacatuBrazil 6,9814,338
ParanaBrazil 6,4994,038
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6574,758
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9634,327
ParintinsBrazil 5,0343,128
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1193,802
Passo FundoBrazil 7,7264,801
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1284,430
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5794,088
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8994,287
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2334,495
PeixeBrazil 6,4093,983
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7304,182
PicosBrazil 6,4654,017
PiraiBrazil 7,6524,755
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7294,181
PompeuBrazil 7,2774,522
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0094,355
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2453,259
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5944,719
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,2503,262
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9534,942
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2863,906
PosseBrazil 6,7314,183
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4794,026
RecifeBrazil 7,0454,378
RemansoBrazil 6,6344,122
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2153,241
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7214,798
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6454,751
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8084,231
SalvadorBrazil 7,1744,458
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8094,853
SantaremBrazil 5,1423,195
SantosBrazil 7,6294,741
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3634,576
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6993,541
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6864,155
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8484,877
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6224,737
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5374,683
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8823,655
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5624,699
São PauloBrazil 7,5724,706
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3334,557
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0973,167
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8424,252
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0274,367
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3464,565
SobralBrazil 6,2783,902
SoureBrazil 5,4173,366
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5824,090
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2025,097
SurubimBrazil 6,9664,329
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5764,086
TarauacaBrazil 4,9233,059
TauaBrazil 6,4584,013
TefeBrazil 4,6682,901
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3784,585
TeresinaBrazil 6,2033,854
TiriosBrazil 4,6442,886
TorresBrazil 7,9584,945
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5663,459
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0384,374
TriunfoBrazil 6,7814,214
TucuruiBrazil 5,5913,474
TuriacuBrazil 5,7333,562
UaupesBrazil 4,2032,612
UbatubaBrazil 7,6574,758
UberabaBrazil 7,1514,444
VassourasBrazil 7,6454,750
VicosaBrazil 7,5474,690
VitoriaBrazil 7,6704,766
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1704,456
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8893,659
BurgasBulgaria 9,0875,647
LomBulgaria 8,7265,422
PlevenBulgaria 8,8425,494
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9355,552
SadovoBulgaria 8,9485,560
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8785,517
SofiaBulgaria 8,8125,476
VarnaBulgaria 9,0675,634
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6505,375
BurundiBurundi 12,4447,733
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8449,224
SiemreapCambodia 14,6669,113
BatouriCameroon 10,5886,579
DoualaCameroon 10,1946,335
GarouaCameroon 10,1906,332
MamfeCameroon 10,0456,242
MarouaCameroon 10,1966,336
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3326,421
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1836,328
YaoundeCameroon 10,3686,443
YokoCameroon 10,3376,424
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4832,164
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4472,142
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9153,054
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8631,779
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4643,395
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8401,143
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7301,075
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9721,225
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4322,133
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4532,146
Banff, AbCanada 3,1101,933
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,498931
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0951,923
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8971,800
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0821,294
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3882,105
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,473916
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1602,585
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1501,336
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3131,438
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9702,467
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9202,436
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1581,962
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8912,418
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1472,577
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0111,871
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1002,548
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7112,306
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9442,451
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0012,486
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2081,994
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6772,907
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9502,455
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1502,579
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0981,925
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1641,966
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9421,207
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1961,365
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2921,424
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2941,426
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7322,319
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1841,357
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2852,042
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2541,401
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7251,693
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8311,759
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5212,809
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1782,596
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0031,866
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6461,023
Comox, BcCanada 3,6802,287
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,8862,415
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3592,088
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9121,810
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0521,897
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8661,781
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2561,402
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2732,655
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8251,755
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9502,455
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,9521,213
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8711,163
Earlton, OnCanada 1,562970
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1081,931
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1231,940
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1201,939
Edson, AbCanada 3,2872,043
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9192,436
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2252,004
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2451,395
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0872,540
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1133,177
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6541,650
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3602,088
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2071,993
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9002,424
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9091,808
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0032,487
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4912,169
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6672,279
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5522,208
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0421,269
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0461,272
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4962,172
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0001,864
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5941,612
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5742,221
Golden, BcCanada 3,2051,991
Goose, NfCanada 2,8911,796
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,337831
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5102,181
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1031,307
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4371,514
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7572,956
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1811,355
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1961,364
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,110690
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8931,797
Harrow, OnCanada 912567
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7082,304
Hope, BcCanada 3,4322,133
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8012,984
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7691,721
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8613,021
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4962,172
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0553,141
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9971,862
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4052,116
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7271,073
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7271,073
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3072,055
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9161,191
Kingston, OnCanada 1,346837
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1633,208
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2192,622
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9511,834
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,598993
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8251,755
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,553965
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2252,626
Langara, BcCanada 4,3332,692
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0401,268
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8611,778
London, OnCanada 1,059658
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9292,442
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8191,752
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4652,153
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8142,370
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,565972
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6821,667
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7622,959
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0042,488
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7481,708
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6042,239
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1801,355
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1351,327
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6151,004
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,594991
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4671,533
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9551,215
Morden, MbCanada 2,0021,244
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,313816
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0691,907
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6071,620
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4081,496
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4442,762
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7831,729
North Bay, OnCanada 1,453903
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,489925
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,488925
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4892,168
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,8402,386
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3042,053
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,480919
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,272791
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9851,233
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6722,282
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6281,633
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8742,408
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0741,289
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6881,670
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6722,282
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1682,590
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3801,479
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5602,833
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8251,134
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6272,254
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0611,902
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0271,259
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4251,507
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4271,508
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5602,833
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2672,030
Roberval, QcCanada 1,9281,198
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4131,500
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7091,684
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0551,277
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2312,629
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8742,407
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2041,369
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6611,653
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,389863
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7101,684
Scott, SkCanada 2,7861,731
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3621,468
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1851,358
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7021,058
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0293,125
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8711,162
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8781,167
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2932,046
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9822,474
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7151,687
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2561,402
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5831,605
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5901,610
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5011,554
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9842,476
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0562,520
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4832,786
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5531,587
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4912,169
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6181,627
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6371,017
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6481,024
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7262,315
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,175730
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,172728
Trenton, OnCanada 1,295805
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2381,391
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4611,529
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3202,063
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6741,040
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5452,203
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0371,888
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9591,839
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5482,205
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5652,215
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,5471,583
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,125699
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2792,659
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6242,874
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,240771
Windsor, OnCanada 937583
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0331,263
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5041,556
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9601,218
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7742,345
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3801,479
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5454,067
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4444,005
SalCape Verde 6,4253,993
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9696,816
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9626,812
AbecheChad 10,5566,560
FayaChad 10,1366,299
MoundouChad 10,4806,512
N’DjamenaChad 10,1586,313
AntofagastaChile 6,5714,083
AricaChile 6,0253,744
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,9865,584
ChicoChile 9,0595,629
ChillanChile 7,9634,948
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,9674,951
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,0014,350
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9315,550
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8024,848
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,2653,893
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2754,521
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1776,324
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,2544,508
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,3865,211
ParronChile 7,7374,808
Puerto AysenChile 8,9155,540
Puerto MonttChile 8,4765,267
Punta ArenasChile 9,7716,072
QuinteroChile 7,5904,716
SantiagoChile 7,6534,755
SewellChile 7,7224,799
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1915,090
ValdiviaChile 8,2955,155
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,2975,156
VallenarChile 7,1744,458
ValparaisoChile 7,5904,717
AltaiChina 10,9016,774
BeijingChina 11,5087,151
ChangchunChina 10,8286,728
ChangduChina 12,7677,934
ChangshaChina 12,8437,981
ChengduChina 12,7597,929
ChongqingChina 12,8517,986
DuianChina 12,1927,576
ErlianChina 11,2106,966
GanzhouChina 13,0328,098
GuangzhouChina 13,3598,302
HaikouChina 13,7978,574
HailarChina 10,4416,488
HamiChina 11,4727,129
HetanChina 11,9537,428
JiuquanChina 11,8057,336
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,6257,224
KashiChina 11,6157,218
KunmingChina 13,4038,329
LanzhouChina 12,1667,560
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,9248,031
NanchangChina 12,7157,901
NanjingChina 12,2657,622
NanningChina 13,5648,429
PingbianChina 12,5037,769
QingdaoChina 11,7927,328
QiqiharChina 10,5176,535
RuoqiangChina 11,8647,372
ShanghaiChina 12,2517,613
ShantouChina 13,2338,223
ShenyangChina 11,1056,901
TaiyuanChina 11,8477,362
TaoyuanChina 12,8898,009
TengchongChina 13,4318,346
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3347,043
Xi’AnChina 12,2837,633
XichangChina 13,0908,134
YanjiChina 10,7766,696
YichangChina 12,6207,842
YinchuanChina 11,8757,379
YiningChina 11,2386,983
ZhengzhouChina 12,1317,539
ZhijiangChina 13,0098,084
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,7692,342
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7112,306
AraucaColombia 3,3342,072
BarranquillaColombia 2,7731,723
Benito SalasColombia 3,5942,234
BogotáColombia 3,4452,141
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1681,969
El CaranoColombia 3,2622,027
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5832,227
MatecanaColombia 3,3832,102
PeralesColombia 3,4422,139
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5812,225
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7911,734
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,4051,494
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7681,720
VanguardiaColombia 3,5202,187
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5282,814
YariguiesColombia 3,2141,997
MoroniComoros 14,2348,845
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,6721,660
LimonCosta Rica 2,6801,665
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6721,661
San JoseCosta Rica 2,6781,664
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0795,021
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4595,257
SibenikCroatia 8,2445,123
SplitCroatia 8,2945,154
ZagrebCroatia 8,1275,050
CamagueyCuba 1,564972
CasablancaCuba 1,232766
HavanaCuba 1,251777
WillemstadCuraçao 2,9181,813
FamagustaCyprus 10,0486,244
LarnacaCyprus 10,0466,243
LimassolCyprus 10,0226,228
NicosiaCyprus 10,0036,216
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9784,958
ChebCzech Republic 7,6594,759
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0354,993
PragueCzech Republic 7,7744,831
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6777,256
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4777,132
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2416,985
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7947,950
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1757,566
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3824,587
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5494,691
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1584,448
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1134,420
MarstalDenmark 7,3074,541
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3984,597
OdenseDenmark 7,2784,523
RandersDenmark 7,2064,478
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5284,678
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1584,448
TønderDenmark 7,2074,478
TylstrupDenmark 7,1674,454
TystofteDenmark 7,3354,558
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2184,485
VestervigDenmark 7,0954,409
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5597,804
Melville HallDominica 3,1381,950
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,1201,318
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,2521,400
AzuaDominican Republic 2,2261,383
BaniDominican Republic 2,2761,414
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,2341,388
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,2791,416
CabreraDominican Republic 2,1861,358
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,1961,365
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2181,378
DajabonDominican Republic 2,0711,287
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,1931,363
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,1611,343
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3201,441
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,1611,343
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3041,432
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3541,463
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,1501,336
ImbertDominican Republic 2,1271,322
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,1801,355
JimaniDominican Republic 2,1771,353
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3511,461
La VegaDominican Republic 2,1831,356
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,3041,432
LuperonDominican Republic 2,0941,301
MichesDominican Republic 2,2981,428
MocaDominican Republic 2,1661,346
MoncionDominican Republic 2,1221,318
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,0491,273
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,2631,406
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2121,375
NeybaDominican Republic 2,1911,362
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,2121,374
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2111,374
PoloDominican Republic 2,2341,389
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,1321,325
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,1451,333
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,1741,351
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1871,359
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3311,449
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,2701,410
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,1741,351
SamanaDominican Republic 2,2611,405
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,2821,418
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,1481,335
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,2421,393
San JuanDominican Republic 2,1741,351
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,3711,473
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2421,393
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,1481,335
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,1041,307
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,2901,423
TamayoDominican Republic 2,2101,373
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,2511,399
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2251,382
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,0761,290
YamasaDominican Republic 2,2521,399
YasicaDominican Republic 2,1411,330
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2734,519
CanarEcuador 4,1142,556
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0562,521
IzobambaEcuador 3,8802,411
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8232,376
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2732,655
MilagroEcuador 4,0562,520
OtavaloEcuador 3,8202,374
PichilingueEcuador 3,9462,452
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9252,439
PuyoEcuador 4,0172,496
QuitoEcuador 3,8602,398
RumipambaEcuador 3,9512,455
San GabrielEcuador 3,7882,354
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0696,257
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3466,429
AswanEgypt 10,8156,721
AsyutEgypt 10,4526,495
BahariyaEgypt 10,2006,339
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3076,405
CairoEgypt 10,2536,371
DabaaEgypt 9,9726,196
DakhlaEgypt 10,4116,469
El ArishEgypt 10,3516,432
El TorEgypt 10,5566,559
FarafraEgypt 10,2246,353
HelwanEgypt 10,2676,380
HurguadaEgypt 10,6416,612
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2766,386
KhargaEgypt 10,5336,545
KosseirEgypt 10,7586,685
LuxorEgypt 10,6796,636
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8626,128
MinyaEgypt 10,3546,434
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2246,353
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5306,544
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6276,603
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3856,454
SalloumEgypt 9,6976,026
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8836,141
SohagEgypt 10,5386,548
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5496,555
TahrirEgypt 10,1626,315
TantaEgypt 10,1736,322
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3231,443
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,2951,426
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2861,420
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2951,426
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1216,289
AsmaraEritrea 11,9417,420
AssabEritrea 12,4067,709
MassawaEritrea 11,9567,430
TallinEstonia 7,7994,847
TartuEstonia 7,9594,946
VilsandiEstonia 7,7264,801
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4107,712
GonderEthiopia 12,0347,478
NegeleEthiopia 12,7437,919
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8906,146
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1193,803
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0713,772
Laucala BayFiji 11,7107,277
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7777,319
NandiFiji 11,7777,319
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6027,210
HelsinkiFinland 7,7524,817
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7594,822
JoensuuFinland 7,8104,853
JokioinenFinland 7,6624,761
JyvskylFinland 7,6624,761
KajaaniFinland 7,6274,739
KuopioFinland 7,7154,794
KuusamoFinland 7,5764,708
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8574,882
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5344,681
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5544,694
OuluFinland 7,4954,657
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3964,596
TampereFinland 7,6354,744
TurkuFinland 7,6234,737
VaasaFinland 7,4554,632
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8464,876
BiarritzFrance 7,0114,357
BordeauxFrance 7,0164,360
BrestFrance 6,6104,107
CaenFrance 6,8564,261
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1024,413
DijonFrance 7,3174,547
GourdonFrance 7,1704,455
GrenobleFrance 7,4624,637
Le MansFrance 6,9514,319
LilleFrance 7,0384,374
LyonFrance 7,3794,585
MarseilleFrance 7,5094,666
MontpellierFrance 7,4114,605
NancyFrance 7,3284,553
NantesFrance 6,8554,260
NiceFrance 7,6424,749
ParisFrance 7,0614,388
PerpignanFrance 7,3714,581
StrasbourgFrance 7,4284,616
ToulonFrance 7,5764,708
ToulouseFrance 7,2204,487
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6742,904
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6532,892
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6752,905
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7932,979
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4972,795
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4934,656
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0135,601
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0115,600
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2805,146
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2615,133
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3225,171
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3295,797
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,39211,429
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,36410,790
BitamGabon 10,4746,509
CocobeachGabon 10,3696,444
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8986,772
LambarnGabon 10,5346,546
LastourvilleGabon 10,7706,693
LibrevilleGabon 10,3876,454
MakokouGabon 10,6976,647
MayumbaGabon 10,7416,674
MitzicGabon 10,5606,562
MkamboGabon 10,7666,690
MoandaGabon 10,8666,752
MouilaGabon 10,6786,636
Port-GentilGabon 10,3976,461
TchibanGabon 10,7396,674
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9102,430
BanjulGambia 7,1994,474
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8396,114
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1726,321
BerlinGermany 7,5894,716
BrockenGermany 7,4604,636
CologneGermany 7,2714,518
DresdenGermany 7,6884,777
ErfurtGermany 7,5234,675
EssenGermany 7,2514,506
FichtelbergGermany 7,6754,770
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4194,610
GeisenheimGermany 7,3804,586
GorlitzGermany 7,7594,821
HamburgGermany 7,3344,557
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3334,557
HannoverGermany 7,3704,580
HelgolandGermany 7,1824,463
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6894,778
KarlsruheGermany 7,4574,634
KasselGermany 7,4124,606
KonstanzGermany 7,5754,707
LeipzigGermany 7,5904,717
LindenbergGermany 7,6524,755
MagdeburgGermany 7,5044,663
MunichGermany 7,7134,793
MünsterGermany 7,2664,515
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5314,680
NurembergGermany 7,6074,727
NurnbergGermany 7,6044,725
PotsdamGermany 7,5794,710
RostockGermany 7,4304,617
SchleswigGermany 7,2654,515
StuttgartGermany 7,5204,673
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3074,541
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7074,789
AccraGhana 9,1845,707
KumasiGhana 8,9845,583
TamaleGhana 8,8855,521
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0334,370
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1015,655
AthensGreece 9,1465,683
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1665,696
ChiosGreece 9,2895,772
CorfuGreece 8,7765,453
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8035,470
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4335,862
IoanninaGreece 8,8335,489
KalamataGreece 9,0905,649
KerkiraGreece 8,7765,453
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2145,726
LamiaGreece 8,9985,591
LarissaGreece 8,9485,560
LemnosGreece 9,1115,662
LimnosGreece 9,1205,667
MethoniGreece 9,0835,645
MilosGreece 9,2865,770
MitiliniGreece 9,2705,761
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2655,757
NaxosGreece 9,3255,794
PatrasGreece 8,9925,588
RhodesGreece 9,5605,941
SamosGreece 9,3885,834
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1345,676
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3475,808
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9265,547
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0865,646
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9655,571
AasiaatGreenland 4,3492,703
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6892,914
AputiteqGreenland 4,9993,106
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7433,569
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9802,473
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1852,601
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4402,759
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4783,404
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4392,758
JulianehbGreenland 4,0672,527
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2812,660
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4763,403
NanortalikGreenland 4,0772,533
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1212,561
NordGreenland 5,9253,682
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0422,512
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8022,984
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1752,594
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2842,662
UpernavikGreenland 4,6142,867
UummannaqGreenland 4,5262,812
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0641,904
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0651,905
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2261,383
BokeGuinea 7,5104,667
ConakryGuinea 7,7034,787
FaranahGuinea 7,9394,933
KankanGuinea 8,0525,003
KindiaGuinea 7,7434,812
KissidougouGuinea 8,0384,995
LabeGuinea 7,7194,797
MacentaGuinea 8,1455,061
MamouGuinea 7,7964,845
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3045,160
SiguiriGuinea 8,0014,972
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3844,589
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0932,543
TimehriGuyana 4,1122,555
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,1431,332
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9994,349
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1744,458
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0624,388
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2684,517
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5015,283
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0684,392
CatacamasHonduras 2,1261,321
CholutecaHonduras 2,3101,436
La CeibaHonduras 2,0401,268
La MesaHonduras 2,0841,295
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,0921,300
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1701,349
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2301,386
TelaHonduras 2,0481,273
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4338,347
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4348,348
BudapestHungary 8,2215,109
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2365,118
DebrecenHungary 8,3845,210
KeszthelyHungary 8,1535,067
MiskolcHungary 8,2925,153
PecsHungary 8,2635,135
SzegedHungary 8,3685,200
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0845,024
AkureyriIceland 5,5543,452
DalatangiIceland 5,7603,579
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6823,531
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5403,443
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6573,515
ReykhólarIceland 5,3633,333
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3573,329
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3333,314
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4283,373
AgraIndia 12,9828,067
AhmedabadIndia 13,2438,229
AkolaIndia 13,6428,477
AllahabadIndia 13,2588,239
AmritsarIndia 12,4187,717
BangaloreIndia 14,4778,996
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0668,741
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9058,641
BikanerIndia 12,7527,924
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5599,047
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4188,338
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4188,338
DaltonganjIndia 13,4588,363
DarbhangaIndia 13,2568,238
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1808,190
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1798,189
DumkaIndia 13,4858,379
DwarkaIndia 13,1748,186
GoaIndia 14,0738,745
GuwahatiIndia 13,3238,279
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0328,720
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3898,320
JagdalpurIndia 13,9558,672
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6898,507
KotaIndia 13,1348,162
KozhikodeIndia 14,5899,066
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2227,595
LudhianaIndia 12,5307,786
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3858,939
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7767,939
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6818,501
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2448,851
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6608,488
New DelhiIndia 12,8097,959
PambanIndia 14,9229,273
PuneIndia 13,7598,550
SagarIndia 13,3578,300
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1587,555
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9229,273
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9229,273
VeravalIndia 13,3778,312
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1328,782
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2089,451
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,7229,770
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,69110,372
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0829,993
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9869,312
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5369,033
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8209,831
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5859,063
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,29610,127
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9529,912
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1538,795
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,31510,138
AbadanIran 11,3397,046
ArakIran 11,0996,897
BabolsarIran 11,0116,842
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0847,509
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7786,698
Bandar LengehIran 12,0637,496
BirjandIran 11,6927,266
BushehrIran 11,6137,216
ChahbaharIran 12,4907,761
DezfulIran 11,1826,949
EsfahanIran 11,3447,049
IranshahrIran 12,3107,649
KermanIran 11,8317,352
KermanshahIran 10,9276,790
Khoram AbadIran 11,0726,880
MashhadIran 11,3847,074
OroomiehIran 10,5236,539
RamsarIran 10,8936,769
RashtIran 10,8006,711
SemnanIran 11,1546,931
ShahroudIran 11,1526,930
ShirazIran 11,6647,248
TabrizIran 10,5546,558
TeheranIran 11,0366,858
YazdIran 11,5387,170
ZahedanIran 12,1007,519
ZanjanIran 10,7966,709
BaghdadIraq 10,8526,743
BasraIraq 11,2947,018
BelmulletIreland 6,0723,773
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2363,875
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1493,821
ClonesIreland 6,2513,885
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1723,836
CorkIreland 6,2263,869
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2273,870
DublinIreland 6,3323,935
KilkennyIreland 6,2863,906
Malin HeadIreland 6,2153,862
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3603,952
ShannonIreland 6,1773,839
ValentiaIreland 6,1073,795
EilatIsrael 10,5456,553
HaifaIsrael 10,2966,398
JerusalemIsrael 10,3846,453
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3536,433
AlbengaItaly 7,6874,777
AlgheroItaly 7,8784,896
AmendolaItaly 8,3625,196
AnconaItaly 8,0875,026
ArezzoItaly 7,9804,959
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4605,257
BergamoItaly 7,7124,793
BolognaItaly 7,8834,899
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7814,835
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4925,277
BrindisiItaly 8,5725,327
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0114,978
CameriItaly 7,6484,753
CampobassoItaly 8,2865,149
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0224,985
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0535,004
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9394,933
Cape MeleItaly 7,6944,781
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4225,233
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5615,320
CerviaItaly 7,9684,952
CiampinoItaly 8,1255,049
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8604,884
Cisa PassItaly 7,7914,842
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0595,008
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8304,866
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6135,352
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6145,353
DecimomannuItaly 7,9984,970
DobbiacoItaly 7,8264,863
FalconaraItaly 8,0775,019
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9164,919
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3555,192
FonniItaly 7,9784,957
FrontoneItaly 8,0384,995
FrosinoneItaly 8,1855,086
GelaItaly 8,5225,296
GenoaItaly 7,7184,796
GhediItaly 7,7654,825
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4945,279
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2755,142
GrossetoItaly 7,9644,949
GrottaglieItaly 8,5425,308
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9294,927
GuidoniaItaly 8,1255,049
IstranaItaly 7,8754,894
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4955,279
LatinaItaly 8,1635,073
LatronicoItaly 8,4715,264
LecceItaly 8,6125,351
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9184,920
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5125,289
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5525,314
MilanItaly 7,6954,782
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6474,752
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9924,966
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3005,158
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9544,943
PadovaItaly 7,8754,894
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7774,833
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3925,215
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3725,203
PantelleriaItaly 8,3685,200
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8014,847
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0164,981
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0475,000
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2025,097
PiacenzaItaly 7,7544,818
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8664,888
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9574,944
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2035,097
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4225,234
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1245,048
PrizziItaly 8,4245,235
RadicofaniItaly 8,0064,975
Resia PassItaly 7,7124,792
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0024,972
RivoltoItaly 7,9234,923
Rolle PassItaly 7,8214,860
RomeItaly 8,1115,040
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1015,034
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9594,946
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6744,769
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3685,200
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6535,377
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8164,857
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8944,906
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5445,309
SigonellaItaly 8,5545,315
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5355,304
TarvisioItaly 7,9294,927
TermoliItaly 8,2845,148
TorinoItaly 7,6094,728
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5944,719
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3435,184
TrevicoItaly 8,3575,193
TrevisoItaly 7,8834,898
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9874,963
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6024,724
UdineItaly 7,9304,928
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3475,187
VeniceItaly 7,9024,910
VeronaItaly 7,8084,852
VicenzaItaly 7,8444,874
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0835,023
ViterboItaly 8,0525,003